Solo List

This list only includes registrants that have filled out their profiles. Official bib numbers will be assigned approximately two weeks before Race Day.

Sinister Triple competitor (used the Sinister Triple form to sign up)

Current number of solo runners: 175

54K Female

1. Laura Johnson – Lac Ste. Anne County, AB 

2

3. Sharon Zielasko – Yellowhead County, AB 

4. Andrea Hyde – Cranbrook, BC 

5. Lorraine Wilkinson – Jasper, AB 

6

7

8

9. Tyra Carleton – Calgary, AB 

10. Vivian Williams – Edson, AB 

11. Name not displayed

12. Marie-Andree Arcand – Jasper, AB 

13. Name not displayed

14. Katy Poirier – Jasper, AB 

15. Julie Williams – Edson, AB 

16. Name not displayed

17

18

19

20. Denise Schmigelski – Edmonton, AB 

21

22

23

24. Wendy Rockafellow – Windermere, BC 

25

26. Jacinta Hagel – Stony Plain, AB 

27

28. Name not displayed

29

30. Trudy Keil – Regina, SK 

31

32

33. Kristy Oonincx – Moose Jaw, SK 

34. vanessa friesen – Saskatoon, SK 

35

36

37

38

39. Ashley Marchi – Regina, SK 

40

41

42

43. Shantel Hunter – Calgary, AB 

44. Jessie Brown – Edmonton, AB 

45. Taya Hoar – Ponoka, AB 

46

47

48. Janet Porter-Chaudhry – Calgary, AB 

49

50

51. Katie Boyd – Calgary, AB 

52. Yvonne Mazza – Saskatoon, SK 

53. Brianna Schultz – Camrose, AB 

54. Isabelle Pageau – Calgary, AB 

55

56

57

58. Stacey Budd – Moose Jaw, SK 

59. Jessica Stichelbout – Field, BC 

60. Annette Sinozic – Edmonton, AB 

61

62

63

64. Natasha Lunt – Cold Lake, AB 

65

66. Jacqueline Pye – Blairmore, AB 

67

68

69. Gina Tranquada – Winnipeg, MB 

70. Alison Ferguson – Edmonton , AB 

71

72. Debbie Moe – St. Albert, AB 

73

54k Male

1

2. Brandon Regier – Stony Plain, AB 

3

4

5

6. Anthony Purgas – Edmonton, AB 

7. David Fox – Moose Jaw, SK 

8. Chris Postill – Sturgeon County, AB 

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17. Ben Poulin – St Paul, AB 

18. Richard Mawson – Moose Jaw, SK 

19. Greg Kilroy – Kelowna , BC 

20

21. Matthew C McDermand – Edmonton, AB 

22. Mike MacNeil – Edmonton, AB 

23. Jim Forbes – Moose Jaw, SK 

24

25. Greg Barnett – Calgary, AB 

26

27. Peter Maksymiw – Turner Valley, AB 

28

29. Derrick Carleton – Calgary, AB 

30

31. Greg Lendrum – REGINA, SK 

32. Theodore Francis – Jasper, AB 

33

34

35. Sameer Shakya – Calgary, AB 

36. Paul Little – Leighton Buzzard, ZZ 

37. Corbin Huxtable – Edmonton , AB 

38. Michael Giuffre – Calgary, AB 

39

40. Daniel Van Sloten – Edmonton , AB 

41. Brock Paul – Moose Jaw, SK 

42. Jay Rockey – Moose Jaw, SK 

43

44

45

46. Nathan Milford – blairmore, AB 

47. Richard Milford – Blairmore, AB 

48

49. Cam Wilson – lethbridge, AB 

50. Sev Parkin – Okotoks, AB 

51

52

53

54

55. Matthew Alexander – Lethbridge, AB 

56. Jared Bone – Winnipeg, MB 

57. Ryan Budd – Moose Jaw, SK 

58

59

60

61. Brent McGregor – Black Diamond , AB 

62. Ryan Frost – Dawson Creek, BC 

63. Shayne Hamilton – Calgary, AB 

64

65. James Beer – Saskatoon , SK 

66

67. Todd Warren – Blairmore, AB 

68. Chris Haichert – Swift Current, SK 

69

70

71. W. Goodwin – Shawnigan Lake, BC 

72

73. Kevin Folk – Swift Current , SK 

108k Female

301

302

303

304. Tracy James – Edmonton, AB 

305

306

307

308

309

310. Erin Grier – Grande Prairie , AB 

311

312

313

314. Laura Manuel – Edmonton, AB 

315

316. Tasha Bryenton – Edmonton, AB 

317

318

319

320. Amanda Lavigne – Kamloops, BC 

321

322

323

324

325

326

327

328

329. Corinne Fawcett – St Albert, AB 

330. yasna paola martinez – Grande Prairie , AB 

331

332

333. Karen Fogen – Medicine Hat, AB 

334

335. Lori Berry – Lethbridge, AB 

336. Alexandra Ostaszewski – Calgary, AB 

337. Wendy Copp – Jasper, AB 

338. Jen Hamel – Edmonton , AB 

339. Joanne Penson-Boucher – Grovedale, AB 

340

341. Name not displayed

342

343

344

345. Tammera Kostya – Canmore, AB 

346

347

348

349. Kirsten Bjornson – Fort McMurray, AB 

350

351

352

353

354

355

356

357

358

359

360

361

362

363

364

365

366

367

368

369

370. Melissa Wills-Erickson – Calgary, AB 

371

372

373

374. Tess Owen – Edmonton, AB 

375

376

377

378

379

380. Dawna Jodoin – Vernon, BC 

381

382. Beki Ylipelkola – Coquitlam, BC 

383

384

385

386

387

388. Marnie Oatway – Chester Basin, NS 

389

390

391

392

393

394. Robyn Amerongen – Edmonton, AB 

395. GILLIAN SMITH – Whitehorse, YT 

396. Ashley Champney – edmonton, AB 

397. Name not displayed

108k Male

301. Kyle Ross – Calgary, AB 

302. Carl Harvey – Edmonton, AB 

303. Jose Rios – Calgary, AB 

304

305. Ryan Guest – Gibbons, AB 

306. Kevin Cheung – Edmonton, AB 

307. Michael Bernas – Sherwood Park, AB 

308. Chad Croucher – Edmonton, AB 

309. Don Pryznyk – Calgary, AB 

310

311. Chris Hewko – Vernon, BC 

312. Christoph Rufenacht – Delta, BC 

313. Murray Barker – Medicine Hat, AB 

314

315. Marc Davis – Calgary, AB 

316

317. Jordan Kirkeby – Grande Cache, AB 

318. Hiroshige Watanabe – Edmonton , AB 

319. Phil Troyer – Grande Prairie, AB 

320

321. Christopher Coben – Calgary, AB 

322. Name not displayed

323. Name not displayed

324. Daryl Hudak – Grande Prairie, AB 

325. Barry Morrell – Fort McMurray, AB 

326. Nikolay Ossetinskiy – Mackenzie, BC 

327. Clayton Caldwell – Burnaby , BC 

328. Eugene Carnegie – Fort McMurray, AB 

329

330

331. James Gardner – Tofino, BC 

332. kyle winder – sylvan lake, AB 

333

334. Jerran Ontkean – Calgary, AB 

335

336

337

338

339

340. Gary Hoogers – Ponoka, AB 

341

342. Tyler Friesen – Saskatoon, SK 

343. Marc Champagne – Whitehorse, YT 

344. Jeremy Cowan – Edmonton, AB 

345

346. Matthew Schneider – Fort Saskatchewan, AB 

347. Brett Layden – Calgary, AB 

348. Thomas Beyer – Murrieta, AB 

349

350. Monty Christie – Lloydminster, SK 

351. Nicholas Thomas – Edmonton, AB 

352. Francois Marquis – Nepean, ON 

353. Jonathan Mills – Exshaw, AB 

354. Robin Hengel – Hinton, AB 

355. Slade McCormick – Ponoka, AB 

356. Name not displayed

357. Tyler White – Edmonton, AB 

358. Johannes Moolman – Lake Newell, AB 

359. Hannes Bayards – Spruce Grove, AB 

360. Todd Courtney – North Liberty, AB 

361. peter block – slave lake, AB 

362. Ian Kershaw – Saskatoon , SK 

363. mark st amant – Cochrane, AB 

364. Rob McDougall – Prince George, BC 

365. Bryce Schroers – Balgonie, AB 

366. Aaron Stam – Lloydminster, AB 

367. Jason Ponto – Athabasca, AB 

368. Peter Thiel – Regina, AB 

369. Marc Bessette – Edmonton, AB 

370

371. Zachary Bryant – Edmonton, AB 

372. SEAN KORSAN – Edmonton, AB 

373. Kyley Moisey – Edmonton, AB 

374

375. Matthew McQuilkin-Vida – Fort McMurray, AB 

376. Joseph Somerville – Grande Prairie, AB 

377. Walter Homewood – , BC 

378. Richard Wieclawek – Red Deer, AB 

379. Anthony Reimer – Wetaskiwin, AB 

380

381. Michael Jodoin – Vernon , BC 

382

383. Scott Cooper – Calgary, AB 

384. wesleigh ward – Whitecourt, AB 

385. Matthew Pander – Calgary, AB 

386. Adam Harris – Vernon, BC 

387. Chris Camren – Yakima, WA 

388

389. Tim Ouellette – , AB 

390. Chad Eastman – Calgary, AB 

391. warren Smith – Edmonton, AB 

392. Dominic Scrimger – Medicine Hat, AB 

393. Tyler Risling – Medicine Hat, AB 

394

395

396

397

Fast Trax Kimberley Alpine Resort

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

   

©2015-2018 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.